Namn Klasstyp Lag Längd (cm)
Jimmy Bäcklund Herr Team WLF (136) 101
Alfred Spjuth Herr Team Vindruva/champions 1 92
Marcus Sjölund Herr Mojoboat Åland 90
Emil Sandström Herr In i vassen 88
Jens "Stucke" Eriksson Herr Team KT Stucke 88
Jimmy Henriksson Herr Klet i Klykan 88
Jack Carlsson Herr Team Dubbelfluga 87
Patrik Johans Herr Team Banjo 86
Simon Lindström Herr Två Gubbs En Sill 86
Viktor Bergqvist Herr Team Draggen (365) 86
Johan Roselius Herr Mojoboat Åland 85
Gabriel Petrovic Herr Team KGB 84
Sebastian Björklund Herr 018 Anglers 84
Tomas Jansson Herr Champions 4 84
David Ståhlman Herr Ungtupparna 83
Alfred Spjuth Herr Team Vindruva/champions 1 82
Michel Andersson Herr Team Vindruva/champions 1 82
Jesper Bergman Herr Team Vasshäng 80
Marcus Sjölund Herr Mojoboat Åland 80
Hans Donning Herr Donningfishing.com 79
Kalle Bergman Herr Team KT Stucke 79
Christer Isenbark Herr Catchers 1 78
Christoffer Pettersson Herr FTS Gears (98) 78
Marcus Broman Herr Joma's (367) 78
Martin Ogonowski Herr Team Vindruva/champions 1 78
Robert Linde'n Herr Team WLF (136) 78
Martin Ogonowski Herr Team Vindruva/champions 1 77
Tomas Jansson Herr Champions 4 77
Viktor Bergqvist Herr Team Draggen (365) 77
Jonatan Smeds Herr DAJO 76
Niklas Skogberg Herr Hål i Håven 76
Sam Weckman Herr JMS Fiskeriakademi 76
Tomas Nordin Herr Team KT Stucke 76
Fredrik Lundgren Herr Team Kuusamo 75
Henrik Blomsterlund Herr Fiske med Steel 75
Mathias Lampen Herr JMS Fiskeriakademi 75
Tomas Nordin Herr Team KT Stucke 75
Dennis Ahonen Herr DAJO 74
Jimmy Bäcklund Herr Team WLF (136) 74
Kalle Bergman Herr Team KT Stucke 74
Jacob Ovaskainen Herr S.P.L Salviks Pike League 73
Jonatan Smeds Herr DAJO 73
Tommy Holmberg Herr Team Vasshäng 73
Daniel Engström Herr Team Slemdäng 72
Marcus Broman Herr Joma's (367) 72
Max Jansson Herr Team Heavy Pike 72
Oskar Strand Herr DAJO 72
Rikard Sundelin Herr Luritos 72
Christer Isenbark Herr Catchers 1 71
Robert Linde'n Herr Team WLF (136) 71
Daniel Blomster Herr Mojoboat Åland 70
Fredrik Karlsson Herr Gigahauki 70
Jacob Söderman Herr Fiske med Steel 70
Kalle Östling Herr Joma's (367) 70
Peter Gustavsson Herr Team Ruda 70
Samuel Nordberg Herr GFD 70
Niklas Skogberg Herr Hål i Håven 69
Robert Linde'n Herr Team WLF (136) 69
Tobias Johansson Herr Team Armagäddon 69
Tommy Björkbom Herr Luritos 69
Janis Dedelis Herr ZIGRID 68
Joakim Carlsson Herr Team Carlsson 68
Johan Palomäki Herr Team Hildur 68
Melvin Häggblom Herr Holy Jerks 68
Nick Björkwall Herr Kortarms-Ken & CO 68
Robert Eklund Herr JRK 68
Conny Söderström Herr Team Söderström 67
Edward Halle'n Herr Fiske med Steel 67
Edward Halle'n Herr Fiske med Steel 67
Jens Johansson Herr Löphulta Legends 67
Jimmy Bäcklund Herr Team WLF (136) 67
Kenneth Danielsson Herr Team KGB 67
Mathias Engström Herr 018 Anglers 67
Mats Fagerlund Herr MC Brothers 67
Dennis Palin Herr Donningfishing.com 66
Johan Roselius Herr Mojoboat Åland 66
Jonas Jansson Herr Gigahauki 66
Kalle Östling Herr Joma's (367) 66
Kjell-Erik Söderlund Herr Klingbergs Elektriska AB 66
Linus Andersson Herr Ungtupparna 66
Linus Carlsson Herr Team Dubbelfluga 66
Marcus Broman Herr Joma's (367) 66
Mats Dahlblom Herr ESOX LUCIUS 66
Peter Johansson Herr SOS 66
Roger Jansson Herr Storljugarna 66
Tobbe Alm Herr Champions 4 66
Anders Häggblom Herr Team MILF (Man I Love Fishing) 65
Daniel Melander Herr Fisksmisk 2.0 65
Hans Donning Herr Donningfishing.com 65
Johan Danielsson Herr MC Brothers 65
Johan Sundström Herr Archipelago Pike Hunters 65
Jonatan Lehtonen Herr Ungtupparna 65
Jonatan Lehtonen Herr Ungtupparna 65
Linus Andersson Herr Ungtupparna 65
Magnus Österlund Herr Team Vasshäng 65
Oskar Strand Herr DAJO 65
Roger Jansson Herr Storljugarna 65
Adam Jansson Herr Team JAS 64
Anders Häggblom Herr Team MILF (Man I Love Fishing) 64
Christer Lindqvist Herr ATLETICO Bränbolstad 64
Johnny Dahlblom Herr Team Hildur 64
Jonatan Smeds Herr DAJO 64
Kent Granqvist Herr Storljugarna 64
Melvin Häggblom Herr Holy Jerks 64
Stefan Carlsson Herr Team Carlsson 64
Thony Ruda Herr Team Kuusamo 64
Daniel Engström Herr Team Slemdäng 63
David Danielsson Herr MC Brothers 63
Dennis Ahonen Herr DAJO 63
Hans Donning Herr Donningfishing.com 63
Johan Danielsson Herr MC Brothers 63
Jonatan Lehtonen Herr Ungtupparna 63
Kristoffer Granberg Herr Archipelago Pike Hunters 63
Magnus Blomberg Herr Team Draggen (365) 63
Marcus Sjölund Herr Mojoboat Åland 63
Mathias Selander Herr Fisksmisk 2.0 63
Otto Silfver Herr GFD 63
Per Boman Herr De kastlösa (432) 63
Peter Granberg Herr Archipelago Pike Hunters 63
Benny Lundström Herr Den e inga slät! 62
Daniel Austin Herr De kastlösa (432) 62
David Danielsson Herr MC Brothers 62
David Ståhlman Herr Ungtupparna 62
Fredrik Karlsson Herr Gigahauki 62
Jens Johansson Herr Löphulta Legends 62
Jimmy Häggblom Herr JRK 62
Jimmy Häggblom Herr JRK 62
Johan Sjöberg Herr Joma's (367) 62
John Söderberg Herr Strandnäs XO 62
Jonne Nylund Herr JMS Fiskeriakademi 62
Kenny Bergman Herr Fishermans Friends 62
Kent Granqvist Herr Storljugarna 62
Marcus Karlsson Herr Strandnäs XO 62
Mathias Engström Herr 018 Anglers 62
Patric Salo Herr Hål i Håven 62
Patrick Kuhlman Herr S.P.L Salviks Pike League 62
Peter Påvall Herr Storljugarna 62
Robert Eklund Herr JRK 62
Tommy Björkbom Herr Luritos 62
David Danielsson Herr MC Brothers 61
David Ståhlman Herr Ungtupparna 61
Frej Hansen Herr Två Gubbs En Sill 61
Jan Aalto Herr Donningfishing.com 61
Janke Öhman Herr Klet i Klykan 61
Johan Palomäki Herr Team Hildur 61
Johan Roselius Herr Mojoboat Åland 61
John Lindström Herr Gigahauki 61
Johnny Dahlblom Herr Team Hildur 61
Jonas Idman Herr Team JAS 61
Jonas Jansson Herr Gigahauki 61
Jonne Nylund Herr JMS Fiskeriakademi 61
Melvin Häggblom Herr Holy Jerks 61
Mo French Herr Nederlaget 4 61
Tommy Carlsson Herr Team ROOLTO 61
Emil Sandström Herr In i vassen 60
Hans Donning Herr Donningfishing.com 60
Jacob Söderman Herr Fiske med Steel 60
Jan Aalto Herr Donningfishing.com 60
Jesper Bergman Herr Team Vasshäng 60
Jimmy Häggblom Herr JRK 60
Johan Palomäki Herr Team Hildur 60
Johan Sjöberg Herr Joma's (367) 60
Jonas Idman Herr Team JAS 60
Jonas Idman Herr Team JAS 60
Jonas Jansson Herr Gigahauki 60
Kenneth Danielsson Herr Team KGB 60
Kenny Strömberg Herr JRK 60
Kjell-Erik Söderlund Herr Klingbergs Elektriska AB 60
Kristoffer Granberg Herr Archipelago Pike Hunters 60
Mathias Selander Herr Fisksmisk 2.0 60
Mikael Svensson Herr FTS Gears (98) 60
Mikael Svensson Herr FTS Gears (98) 60
Patric Salo Herr Hål i Håven 60
Patrik Johans Herr Team Banjo 60
Staffan Sonntag Herr Team Armagäddon 60
Stefan Carlsson Herr Team Carlsson 60
Tomas Söderberg Herr Strandnäs XO 60
Tommy Holmberg Herr Team Vasshäng 60
Viktor Bergqvist Herr Team Draggen (365) 60