Namn Klasstyp Lag Längd (cm)
Lucas Sommarström Herr Svål Fishing 99
Stefan Holmström Herr ASS Fishing 98
Tomas Nordin Herr Caught some fan 96
Robert Eklund Herr JRK 94
Tomas Söderberg Herr Strandnäs XO 94
Ingvar Idman Herr Team Sundars 91
Jacob Ovaskainen Herr S.P.L Saltviks Pike League 88
Johan Söderberg Herr Strandnäs XO 88
Sami Salo Herr Team North 88
Robert Eklund Herr JRK 87
John Lindström Herr Gigahauki 85
Alfons Sjöman Herr 100cm Klubben 84
Fredrik Karlsson Herr Gigahauki 84
Gerd Bergman Dam Team Hoppsan 84
Kenneth Danielsson Herr Jussi Trutta 84
Jim Kuitunen Herr Jussi Trutta 83
Tommy Holmberg Herr Friends without benetits 83
Mikael Donning Herr Team Donning 82
Kasper Nyqvist Herr Team Bakomflötet 81
Mathias Engström Herr 100cm Klubben 80
Tomas Söderberg Herr Strandnäs XO 80
Dan Mattsson Herr Pådraget Tranvik 79
Fredrik Högström Herr Catchers 1 79
Joakim Österlund Herr Ripuli Of Doom 79
Mathias Engström Herr 100cm Klubben 79
Jesper Bergman Herr Team Vasshäng 78
Jimmy Bäcklund Herr Team WLF 78
Michel Andersson Herr Team Vindruva/ Champions 1 78
Tommy Holmberg Herr Friends without benetits 78
Dennis Palin Herr DOPADO 77
Kim Mäki Herr SVÅL 2 77
Jonathan Lehtonen Herr Ungtupparna 76
Anton Mattson Herr Pådraget Tranvik 74
Mathias Selander Herr Fisksmisk och spöstraff 74
Robert Eklund Herr JRK 74
Tommy Björkbom Herr Svål Fishing 74
Tommy Carlsson Herr Team Roolto 74
Michel Andersson Herr Team Vindruva/ Champions 1 73
Andreas Karlsson Herr Gäddherrarna 72
Benko Johnsson Herr Team North 72
Christina Donning Dam DOPADO 72
Dennis Ahonen Herr Idmans Ryck och Slit 72
Jussi Kuitunen Herr Jussi Trutta 72
Pernilla Fagerlund Dam Team Gädda.Kom 72
Sami Salo Herr Team North 72
Freddie Forsman Herr Team North 71
Kalle Bergman Herr Caught some fan 71
Leonard Nordlund Herr Team Panta REI 71
Leonard Nordlund Herr Team Panta REI 71
Hans Donning Herr DOPADO 70
Johan Roselius Herr Mojoboat Åland 70
Linus Andersson Herr Ungtupparna 70
Magnus Björk Herr Catchers 1 70
Mathias Fallander Herr Team WLF 70
Sami Salo Herr Team North 70
Tomas Söderberg Herr Strandnäs XO 70
Adam Jansson Herr Idmans Ryck och Slit 69
Alfons Sjöman Herr 100cm Klubben 69
Christian Westergård Herr Team Ballast 69
Dennis Ahonen Herr Idmans Ryck och Slit 69
Kenny Strömberg Herr JRK 69
Linus Andersson Herr Ungtupparna 69
Robin Malmberg Herr Bröderna Brothers 69
Tommy Holmberg Herr Friends without benetits 69
Dan Jansson Herr Ripuli Of Doom 68
Hans Donning Herr DOPADO 68
John Carlsson Herr Team Slemdäng 68
John Lindström Herr Gigahauki 68
Mathias Engström Herr 100cm Klubben 68
Mikael Donning Herr Team Donning 68
Patrik Valli Herr Catchers 1 68
Robert Linden Herr Team WLF 68
Sebastian Ahlqvist Herr FTS Gears Team Slempåk 68
Alfred Spjuth Herr Team Vindruva/ Champions 1 67
Anton Engblom Herr Team Banjo 67
Christian Westergård Herr Team Ballast 67
Hans Donning Herr DOPADO 67
John Lindström Herr Gigahauki 67
John Sjögren Herr Strandnäs XO 67
Nadde Lamberg Herr M Power 67
Robert Rosenholm Herr Rörvik Elite Coparo 67
Robert Rosenholm Herr Rörvik Elite Coparo 67
Tomas Nordin Herr Caught some fan 67
Adam Jansson Herr Idmans Ryck och Slit 66
Alfred Spjuth Herr Team Vindruva/ Champions 1 66
Alfred Spjuth Herr Team Vindruva/ Champions 1 66
Juha Palomäki Herr Team Hildur 66
Robert Eklund Herr JRK 66
Achilles French Herr Lökholmens Gangstha 65
Alfons Sjöman Herr 100cm Klubben 65
Christer Sjöström Herr Team Sjöström 65
Fredrik Högström Herr Catchers 1 65
Hans Donning Herr DOPADO 65
Jim Kuitunen Herr Jussi Trutta 65
Jonathan Lehtonen Herr Ungtupparna 65
Kalle Bergman Herr Caught some fan 65
Kasper Nyqvist Herr Team Bakomflötet 65
Magnus Österlund Herr Team Vasshäng 65
Patrik Söderström Herr Rörvik Elite Coparo 65
Rikard Sundelin Herr Svål Fishing 65
Daniel Austin Herr De Kastlösa 64
Daniel Engström Herr Team Slemdäng 64
Dejan Matic Herr Lökholmens Lakejer 64
Filip Måtar Junior Måtars Yngel 64
Jim Kuitunen Herr Jussi Trutta 64
Jimmy Bäcklund Herr Team WLF 64
Johan Häggblom Herr Simpa 64
Johan Larsson Herr Team MILF (man I love fishing) 64
Johan Roselius Herr Mojoboat Åland 64
Johan Söderberg Herr Strandnäs XO 64
Kristoffer Granberg Herr KJP Fishing 64
Mathias Engström Herr 100cm Klubben 64
Max Andersson Herr Toby Dick 64
Christer Sjöström Herr Team Sjöström 63
Jim Kuitunen Herr Jussi Trutta 63
John Lindström Herr Gigahauki 63
Jussi Kuitunen Herr Jussi Trutta 63
Kim Mäki Herr SVÅL 2 63
Linus Andersson Herr Ungtupparna 63
Linus Andersson Herr Ungtupparna 63
Mathias Björklund Herr Team Ruda 2 63
Pernilla Fagerlund Dam Team Gädda.Kom 63
Robert Jansson Herr Team Heavy Pike 63
Robert Linden Herr Team WLF 63
Stefan Carlsson Herr Team Carlsson 63
Tommy Carlsson Herr Team Roolto 63
Anton Mattson Herr Pådraget Tranvik 62
Daniel Blomster Herr Mojoboat Åland 62
Johan Söderberg Herr Strandnäs XO 62
Linus Andersson Herr Ungtupparna 62
Ludvig Boman Herr Holy Shades 62
Magnus Österlund Herr Team Vasshäng 62
Martin Öhman Herr Simpa 62
Simon Sundholm Herr Sanbotten 62
Tommy Björkbom Herr Svål Fishing 62
Anna Hedenberg Dam Team Sundars 61
Jimmy Henriksson Herr Klet I Klykan 61
Joel Vestlund Herr Toby Dick 61
Juha Palomäki Herr Team Hildur 61
Liz Karlsson Dam Team Gädda.Kom 61
Ludvig Boman Herr Holy Shades 61
Mikael Donning Herr Team Donning 61
Rikard Sundelin Herr Svål Fishing 61
Tommy Holmberg Herr Friends without benetits 61
Agneta Enqvist Dam Team Gädda.Kom 60
David Danielsson Herr Mc Brothers 60
Jack Carlsson Herr Team Bakomflötet 60
Johan Roselius Herr Mojoboat Åland 60
John Lindström Herr Gigahauki 60
Juha Palomäki Herr Team Hildur 60
Kasper Nyqvist Herr Team Bakomflötet 60
Kenneth Danielsson Herr Jussi Trutta 60
Kristoffer Sandell Herr Team Ruda 60
Liz Karlsson Dam Team Gädda.Kom 60
Lucas Nordberg Herr Fiskpinnarna 60
Ludvig Boman Herr Holy Shades 60
Magnus Österlund Herr Team Vasshäng 60
Peter Granberg Herr KJP Fishing 60
Sami Salo Herr Team North 60
Sofi Helenius Dam SVÅL 2 60
Thony Ruda Herr Team Kuusamo 60
Tomas Nordin Herr Caught some fan 60
Viktor Jansson Herr Team Banjo 60