Namn Klasstyp Lag Längd (cm)
Marcus Sjölund Herr Mojoboat Åland 105
Robert Jansson Herr Team Heavy Pike 103
Christina Donning Dam Donningfishing 101
Jack Carlsson Herr Team Bakom Flötet 99
John Carlsson Herr Team Slemdäng 95
Fredrik Högström Herr Catchers 92
Christer Lindqvist Herr Team Gricon 91
Jack Carlsson Herr Team Bakom Flötet 91
Johan Larsson Herr There's always a bigger fish 91
Sebastian Ahlqvist Herr FTS Team Slempåk 88
Magnus Hassel Herr Team PikeMike 87
Patrik Söderström Herr In Via Grå 87
Dan Sjölund Herr Klet i Klykan 86
Emil Sandström Herr In i vassen 86
Ken Björling Herr Fishermans Friends 86
Magnus Hassel Herr Team PikeMike 86
Stefan Westman Herr Team C&R 86
Jonas Blomster Herr Blomsters 84
Kenny Strömberg Herr JRK 84
Sara Alm Dam The Dragonettes 84
Daniel Engström Herr Team Slemdäng 83
Torbjörn Alm Herr Champions 3 83
Emil Verho Junior Tema Verja 82
Sebastian Björklund Herr 100 cm Klubben 82
Jimmy Bäcklund Herr Team WLF 81
Linus Andersson Herr Bättre sent än aldrig 81
Marcus Karlsson Herr 100 cm Klubben 81
Martin Ogonowski Herr Team Vindruva/champions 1 81
Peter Påvall Herr Storljugarna 81
Sebastian Björklund Herr 100 cm Klubben 81
Frida Andersson Dam Team Nappsterz 80
Kenny Strömberg Herr JRK 80
Linnea Segersvärd Dam Team Nappsterz 80
Mats Dahlblom Herr ESOX LUCIUS 80
Patrick Kuhlman Herr S.P.L Salviks Pike League 80
Linus Carlsson Herr Team Bakom Flötet 79
Kenny Bergman Herr Fishermans Friends 78
Martin Ogonowski Herr Team Vindruva/champions 1 78
Mikael Nordas Herr Team Banjo 78
Agneta Enqvist Dam Team Gädda.Kom 77
Henrik Henriksson Herr Team Stenören 77
Jens Eriksson Herr GTBB 77
Martin Ogonowski Herr Team Vindruva/champions 1 77
Sören Jansson Herr Team ROOLTO 77
Anton Donner Herr Fishermans Friends 76
Benjamin Överström Herr RÅD i Rullen 76
Jens Eriksson Herr GTBB 76
Kaj Blomster Herr Blomsters 76
Linnea Segersvärd Dam Team Nappsterz 76
Toffe Widberg Herr GTBB 76
Anna Hedenberg Dam Team Sundars 75
Anton Engblom Herr Team Banjo 75
Marcus Öhman Herr ESOX LUCIUS 75
Markus Hassel Herr Team PikeMike 75
Mathias Engström Herr 100 cm Klubben 75
Sebastian Björklund Herr 100 cm Klubben 75
Thomas Granfors Herr Team Maxi 75
Conny Granqvist Herr Team Slemdäng 74
Jan Grönlund Herr Team Gäddhäng 74
Jimmy Mattsson Herr The Big Four Fishing Trips 74
Kenneth Danielsson Herr Jussi Lures 74
Kim Tihekari Herr Brändö Gäddan 74
Sture Snällström Herr Far och Son 74
Melvin Häggblom Herr BBH Brothers 73
Petra Ruda Dam Team Kuusamo 73
Robert Jansson Herr Team Heavy Pike 73
Adrian Pettersson Junior Jussi Lures 72
Gabriel Petrovic Herr Team Emty Fishing Bag 72
Hans Donning Herr Donningfishing 72
Martin Ogonowski Herr Team Vindruva/champions 1 72
Michelle Andersson Herr Team Vindruva/champions 1 72
Staffan Lindewald Herr Tequila 72
Tomas Nordin Herr GTBB 72
Christina Donning Dam Donningfishing 71
Dennis Ahonen Herr RÅD i Rullen 71
Jimmy Bäcklund Herr Team WLF 71
Johan Larson Herr Team MILF (Man I Love Fishing) 71
John Boman Herr FTS Gears 71
Kristoffer Granberg Herr Archipelago Pike Hunters 71
Martin Ogonowski Herr Team Vindruva/champions 1 71
Mathias Engström Herr 100 cm Klubben 71
Mathias Engström Herr 100 cm Klubben 71
Melvin Häggblom Herr BBH Brothers 71
Mertsi Nyman Herr Champions 3 71
Michelle Andersson Herr Team Vindruva/champions 1 71
Sebastian Ahlqvist Herr FTS Team Slempåk 71
Tomas Nordin Herr GTBB 71
Victor Von Essen Herr Posh-Fishing 71
Anton Engblom Herr Team Banjo 70
Bo Nordlund Herr Team Enklinge 70
Dan Sjölund Herr Klet i Klykan 70
Daniel Engström Herr Team Slemdäng 70
Dennis Palin Herr Donningfishing 70
Jens Eriksson Herr GTBB 70
Jens Eriksson Herr GTBB 70
Kenneth Danielsson Herr Jussi Lures 70
Kim Nordberg Herr Team Stenören 70
Kristoffer Granberg Herr Archipelago Pike Hunters 70
Mats Fagerlund Herr MC Brothers 70
Patrik Söderström Herr In Via Grå 70
Petrovs Aivars Herr Team Gricon 70
Roger Jansson Herr Storljugarna 70
Tomas Jansson Herr Champions 3 70
Tomas Nordin Herr GTBB 70
Tommy Björkbom Herr Svål Fishing 70
Tommy Blomqvist Herr LAT 70
Anders Bjarbo Herr FTS Team Slempåk 69
Anders Häggblom Herr Team MILF (Man I Love Fishing) 69
Ann Eriksson Dam Håvdamerna 69
Anton Engblom Herr Team Banjo 69
Edward Hallgren Herr Team Sealake.ax 69
Leif Nordlund Herr Team Nordfishing 69
Leonard Nordlund Herr Team Nordfishing 69
Martin Ogonowski Herr Team Vindruva/champions 1 69
Martin Ogonowski Herr Team Vindruva/champions 1 69
Melvin Häggblom Herr BBH Brothers 69
Mertsi Nyman Herr Champions 3 69
Sebastian Ahlqvist Herr FTS Team Slempåk 69
Sture Snällström Herr Far och Son 69
Tobias Björke Herr BBH Brothers 69
Tommy Björkbom Herr Svål Fishing 69
Victor Von Essen Herr Posh-Fishing 69
Christian ? Herr Team Brocko 68
Christian Westergård Herr Team Ballast 68
Daniel Blomster Herr Mojoboat Åland 68
Hans Donning Herr Donningfishing 68
Janke Öhman Herr Klet i Klykan 68
Jens Eriksson Herr GTBB 68
Johan Holländer Herr KoHoNo 68
Josefine Johansson Dam Team Dra Loss Oss 68
Ludwig Boman Herr BBH Brothers 68
Marie Sandell Dam Toby Dick 68
Martin Ogonowski Herr Team Vindruva/champions 1 68
Martin Ogonowski Herr Team Vindruva/champions 1 68
Mikael Svensson Herr FTS Gears 68
Ove Eriksson Herr Team Rizla 68
Patrik Ekblom Herr Team Heavy Pike 68
Stefan Westman Herr Team C&R 68
Terje Kuoljok Herr CMS-Fishingteam 68
Tommy Carlsson Herr Team ROOLTO 68
Adrian Pettersson Junior Jussi Lures 67
Agneta Enqvist Dam Team Gädda.Kom 67
Alexander Woivalin Herr Posh-Fishing 67
Fanny Holmberg Herr Häll(ö) Fishing 67
Filip Tangen Herr FTS Team Slempåk 67
Fredrik Karlsson Herr Gigahauki 67
Hugo Jansson Herr Team Grundsunda 67
Jesper Bergman Herr Team Vasshäng 67
Jimmy Häggblom Herr JRK 67
John Carlsson Herr Team Slemdäng 67
Ludwig Boman Herr BBH Brothers 67
Magnus Österlund Herr Team Vasshäng 67
Melvin Häggblom Herr BBH Brothers 67
Mikael Svensson Herr FTS Gears 67
Mikael Svensson Herr FTS Gears 67
Alexander Woivalin Herr Posh-Fishing 66
Fredrik Karlsson Herr Gigahauki 66
Henri Helminen Herr Team Laget 66
Jenny Sjölund Dam Team Armagäddon 66
Joakim Carlsson Herr Team Carlsson 66
Johan Roselius Herr Mojoboat Åland 66
Jussi Kuitunen Herr Jussi Lures 66
Kent Granqvist Herr Storljugarna 66
Kim Björling Herr Team Laget 66
Kristoffer Granberg Herr Archipelago Pike Hunters 66
Kristoffer Granberg Herr Archipelago Pike Hunters 66
Michelle Andersson Herr Team Vindruva/champions 1 66
Rickard Widberg Herr LLB och Filip 66
Rikard Rosenholm Herr Nätbolaget 66
Anna Hedenberg Dam Team Sundars 65
Dennis Palin Herr Donningfishing 65
Fredrik Högström Herr Catchers 65
Jakob Wikingson Herr Titanic II 65
Jimmy Häggblom Herr JRK 65
Jimmy Häggblom Herr JRK 65
Johan Danielsson Herr MC Brothers 65
Johan Donning Herr Jakobs Drängar 65
John Lindström Herr Gigahauki 65
Jussi Kuitunen Herr Jussi Lures 65
Karl-Johan Henriksson Herr Brändö Laxen 65
Linus Andersson Herr Bättre sent än aldrig 65
Linus Andersson Herr Bättre sent än aldrig 65
Linus Carlsson Herr Team Bakom Flötet 65
Mattias Björklund Herr Team Ruda 65
Mikael Nordas Herr Team Banjo 65
Mikael Svensson Herr FTS Gears 65
Patrick Kuhlman Herr S.P.L Salviks Pike League 65
Patrick Nore'n Herr CMS-Fishingteam 65
Patrik Söderström Herr In Via Grå 65
Peter Påvall Herr Storljugarna 65
Rikard Sundelin Herr Svål Fishing 65
Stefan Carlsson Herr Team Carlsson 65
Tomas Jansson Herr Champions 3 65
Tomas Nordin Herr GTBB 65
Anders Bjarbo Herr FTS Team Slempåk 64
Daniel Blomster Herr Mojoboat Åland 64
Daniel Engström Herr Team Slemdäng 64
David Danielsson Herr MC Brothers 64
Dennis Ahonen Herr RÅD i Rullen 64
Emil Verho Junior Tema Verja 64
Johan Donning Herr Jakobs Drängar 64
Kim Björling Herr Team Laget 64
Leif Nordlund Herr Team Nordfishing 64
Leonard Nordlund Herr Team Nordfishing 64
Linus Carlsson Herr Team Bakom Flötet 64
Magnus Hassel Herr Team PikeMike 64
Marcus Polviander Herr 3XP 64
Marcus Sjölund Herr Mojoboat Åland 64
Max Andersson Herr Toby Dick 64
Olegs Raicins Herr Team C&R 64
Robin Malmberg Herr Bröderna Brothers 64
Sofia Nordberg Dam Team Stenören 64
Sören Jansson Herr Team ROOLTO 64
Sören Jansson Herr Team ROOLTO 64
Tomas Jansson Herr Champions 3 64
Tommy Jansson Herr Team Grundsunda 64
Ann Eriksson Dam Håvdamerna 63
Christer Sjöström Herr Far och Söner 63
Christian ? Herr Team Brocko 63
Conny Granqvist Herr Team Slemdäng 63
Didrick Björling Junior Team Laget 63
Fanny Holmberg Herr Häll(ö) Fishing 63
Hugo Jansson Herr Team Grundsunda 63
Hugo Jansson Herr Team Grundsunda 63
Jack Carlsson Herr Team Bakom Flötet 63
Jens Nordberg Herr Titanic II 63
Jesper Josefsson Herr In i vassen 63
Johan Donning Herr Jakobs Drängar 63
Johan Larsson Herr There's always a bigger fish 63
Ken Björling Herr Fishermans Friends 63
Ken Björling Herr Fishermans Friends 63
Kim Björling Herr Team Laget 63
Krister Koskinen Herr KoHoNo 63
Linus Carlsson Herr Team Bakom Flötet 63
Liz Karlsson Dam Team Gädda.Kom 63
Magnus Österlund Herr Team Vasshäng 63
Markus Hassel Herr Team PikeMike 63
Max Andersson Herr Toby Dick 63
Roger Jansson Herr Storljugarna 63
Sara Alm Dam The Dragonettes 63
Sebastian Ahlqvist Herr FTS Team Slempåk 63
Stefan Carlsson Herr Team Carlsson 63
Stefan Westman Herr Team C&R 63
Thomas Andersson Herr M-Sport 63
Tina Påvall Dam Näbbgäddorna 63
Tommy Jansson Herr Team Grundsunda 63
Bethina Bergman Dam Gäddbrudarna 62
Dan-Johan Dahlblom Herr Team Pike Perfomas 62
David Danielsson Herr MC Brothers 62
Elof Donning Herr Jakobs Drängar 62
Fredrik Johansson Herr LLB och Filip 62
Jesper Bergman Herr Team Vasshäng 62
Johan Larson Herr Team MILF (Man I Love Fishing) 62
Johan Öhberg Herr Team KajJo 62
John Nordberg Herr In Via Svart 62
Jonatan Smeds Herr RÅD i Rullen 62
Josefine Johansson Dam Team Dra Loss Oss 62
Ken Björling Herr Fishermans Friends 62
Kenneth Danielsson Herr Jussi Lures 62
Kim Tihekari Herr Brändö Gäddan 62
Leonard Nordlund Herr Team Nordfishing 62
Max Andersson Herr Toby Dick 62
Mikael Nordas Herr Team Banjo 62
Per Boman Herr De kastlösa 62
Rickard Widberg Herr LLB och Filip 62
Sebastian Björklund Herr 100 cm Klubben 62
Sofia Nordberg Dam Team Stenören 62
Tim Carlsson Junior Team Bakom Flötet 62
Tobias Johansson Herr Team Armagäddon 62
Bethina Bergman Dam Gäddbrudarna 61
Christina Donning Dam Donningfishing 61
Filip Tangen Herr FTS Team Slempåk 61
Fredrik Karlsson Herr Gigahauki 61
Gabriel Petrovic Herr Team Emty Fishing Bag 61
Henrik Henriksson Herr Team Stenören 61
Jan Stojkovic Herr Team Rizla 61
Jens Hellstedt Herr Team Norrvik 61
Johan Danielsson Herr MC Brothers 61
Johan Larson Herr Team MILF (Man I Love Fishing) 61
Johan Sundström Herr Archipelago Pike Hunters 61
Krister Koskinen Herr KoHoNo 61
Lucas Carlsson Herr Team ROOLTO 61
Max Andersson Herr Toby Dick 61
Melvin Häggblom Herr BBH Brothers 61
Patrik Johans Herr Team Banjo 61
Per Nordberg Herr Team Enklinge 61
Ros-Mari Sandström Dam Näbbgäddorna 61
Vilhelm Boman Herr Team Ballast 61
Alexander Woivalin Herr Posh-Fishing 60
Andres Larsson Herr There's always a bigger fish 60
Bengt Johnsson Herr Team Emty Fishing Bag 60
Bo Nordlund Herr Team Enklinge 60
Christer Lindqvist Herr Team Gricon 60
Christer Sjöström Herr Far och Söner 60
Christian ? Herr Team Brocko 60
Dan Mattsson Herr Team Gricon 60
Dennis Ahonen Herr RÅD i Rullen 60
Fredrik Karlsson Herr Gigahauki 60
Jack Carlsson Herr Team Bakom Flötet 60
Jan Grönlund Herr Team Gäddhäng 60
Jens Eriksson Herr GTBB 60
Jesper Bergman Herr Team Vasshäng 60
Jimmy Häggblom Herr JRK 60
Jimmy Häggblom Herr JRK 60
Joakim Carlsson Herr Team Carlsson 60
Johan Holländer Herr KoHoNo 60
Johan Larsson Herr There's always a bigger fish 60
Johan Radejack Herr Team Rizla 60
Johan Sjöberg Herr Team Devcore 60
John Boman Herr FTS Gears 60
John Nordberg Herr In Via Svart 60
Jonas Nordback Herr S.P.L Salviks Pike League 60
Kalle Nordlund Herr KoHoNo 60
Ken Björling Herr Fishermans Friends 60
Krister Koskinen Herr KoHoNo 60
Leonard Nordlund Herr Team Nordfishing 60
Marie Sandell Dam Toby Dick 60
Mats ? Herr Team Brocko 60
Merja Häggblom Dam Håvdamerna 60
Mikael Svensson Herr FTS Gears 60
Per Nordberg Herr Team Enklinge 60
Rikard Rosenholm Herr Nätbolaget 60
Robert Eklund Herr JRK 60
Sebastian Björklund Herr 100 cm Klubben 60
Stefan Westman Herr Team C&R 60
Stefan Westman Herr Team C&R 60
Tim Carlsson Junior Team Bakom Flötet 60
Tina Påvall Dam Näbbgäddorna 60
Tobias Blomqvist Herr Brändö Gäddan 60
Tobias Blomqvist Herr Brändö Gäddan 60
Victor Von Essen Herr Posh-Fishing 60