Lagnamn Lagtyp Startplats Lagkapten Lagmedlem Lagmedlem
100cm Klubben Herr Knutnäs Sebastian Björklund Mathias Engström Alfons Sjöman
A-Laget Herr Lisström Boris Boman Herbert Linden Torsten Schilling
ASS Fishing Herr Lisström Ari Dekterovs Sandijs Dekterovs Stefan Holmström
Blomsters Herr Hällö Johan Blomster Kaj Blomster Roy Blomster
Bröderna Brothers Herr Hällö Robin Malmberg Glenn Malmberg Markus Malmberg
Catchers 1 Herr Knutnäs Patrik Valli Magnus Björk Fredrik Högström
Catchers 2 Herr Knutnäs Mikko Valli Christer Isebark
Caught some fan Herr Hällö Kalle Bergman Tomas Nordin Lukas Sandberg
Champions 2 Herr Lisström Lelle Linden Micke Jämtoft
Champions 3 Herr Lisström Micke Sommerdahl Janne Sjöstrand
Champions 4 Herr Lisström Tomas Jansson Torbjörn Alm Mertsi Nyman
De Kastlösa Herr Lisström Daniel Austin Per Boman
DOPADO Herr Hällö Christina Donning Hans Donning Dennis Palin
EMD Herr Lisström Morgan Båskman Erik Engblom Anders Åberg
Esox Lucius Herr Hällö Mats Dahlblom Mikael Eriksson
Far och Son Herr Hällö Sture Snällström Mathias Snällström
Fisherman's Friend's Herr Hällö Kenny Bergman Ken Björling Anton Donner
Fiskbullarna Herr Lisström Janke Öhman Tobias Holmroos Johnny Karlsson
Fiskpinnarna Herr Lisström Kristian Karlsson Kim Nordberg Lucas Nordberg
Fisksmisk och spöstraff Herr Hällö Daniel Melander Jonas Gustavsson Mathias Selander
Friends without benetits Herr Hällö Kristoffer Mattsson Jacob Blomqvist Tommy Holmberg
FTS Gears Herr Lisström John Boman Christoffer Pettersson Mikael Svensson
FTS Gears #krokarna Herr Lisström Jesper Thuren Joche Lööf Petter Mastad
FTS Gears Team Slempåk Herr Lisström Filip Tangen Sebastian Ahlqvist Anders Bjarbo
Gigahauki Herr Hällö Fredrik Karlsson Jonas Jansson John Lindström
Gummi Gubbar Herr Lisström Jocke Haglund Kalle Nordström Conny Sundberg
Gäddherrarna Herr Hällö Mathias Sandstedt Emil Hansen Andreas Karlsson
Holy Shades Herr Lisström Ludvig Boman Tobias Björke Melvin Häggblom
Idmans Ryck och Slit Herr Knutnäs Jonas Idman Dennis Ahonen Adam Jansson
JFT Herr Knutnäs Jesper Eriksson Filip Westergård Tommy Ölund
Jimmys Hjältar Herr Hällö Christer Nordberg Jan Aalto Jimmy Torstensson
JRK Herr Knutnäs Jimmy Häggblom Robert Eklund Kenny Strömberg
Jussi Trutta Herr Knutnäs Jussi Kuitunen Kenneth Danielsson Jim Kuitunen
KJP Fishing Herr Lisström Kristoffer Granberg Peter Granberg Johan Sundström
Klet I Klykan Herr Hällö Jimmy Henriksson Mikael Holmström Dan Sjölund
Lökholmens Gangstha Herr Knutnäs Achilles French Andreas Fomin
Lökholmens Lakejer Herr Knutnäs Dejan Matic Sören Wallström
M Power Herr Hällö Bengt Mattsson Thomas Andersson Nadde Lamberg
Mc Brothers Herr Lisström David Danielsson Johan Danielsson Mats Fagerlund
MCD Herr Hällö Markus Landström Daniel Finnäs Christoffer Widberg
Mojoboat Åland Herr Hällö Marcus Sjölund Daniel Blomster Johan Roselius
Måtars Yngel Herr Lisström Filip Måtar Marcus Måtar
Nafs på min tafs Herr Knutnäs Conny Häggblom Elliot Häggblom Philip Jansson
Nederlaget Herr Knutnäs Mo French Oskar Eriksson Manne Sjusovare
Nick and the family Herr Hällö Ken Karlsson Nick Björkvall Stefan Fagerström
No Catch Herr Knutnäs Tim Rosten Rasmus Eriksson Robert Karlsson
Pompas korv i Godby Herr Hällö
Pådraget Tranvik Herr Hällö Dan Mattsson Andreas Björklund Anton Mattson
Redneck Fishin' Herr Hällö Emil Sandström Jesper Josefsson Måns Nygård
Ripuli Of Doom Herr Knutnäs Joakim Österlund Dan Jansson Ken Mattsson
Rörvik Elite Coparo Herr Lisström Conny Söderström Robert Rosenholm Patrik Söderström
S.P.L Saltviks Pike League Herr Knutnäs Patrick Kuhlman Jonas Nordback Jacob Ovaskainen
Sanbotten Herr Knutnäs Tony Sundholm Simon Sundholm
Simpa Herr Hällö Johan Häggblom Andreas Mattsson Martin Öhman
Storljugarna Herr Hällö Roger Jansson Kent Granqvist Niklas Skogberg
Strandnäs XO Herr Hällö Tomas Söderberg John Sjögren Johan Söderberg
Styggelsen Af Tranvik Herr Hällö Håkan Kalman Sebbe Ölander
SVÅL 2 Herr Hällö Kim Mäki Sofi Helenius Kjell-Erik Söderlund
Svål Fishing Herr Hällö Lucas Sommarström Tommy Björkbom Rikard Sundelin
Team North Herr Hällö Freddie Forsman Benko Johnsson Sami Salo
Team Armagäddon Herr Knutnäs Tobias Johansson Jenny Sjölund Staffan Sonntag
Team Bakomflötet Herr Hällö Jack Carlsson Linus Carlsson Kasper Nyqvist
Team Ballast Herr Lisström Vilhelm Boman Perra Eriksson Christian Westergård
Team Banjo Herr Knutnäs Anton Engblom Viktor Jansson Patrik Johans
Team Carlsson Herr Hällö Stefan Carlsson Brage Carlsson Joakim Carlsson
Team Donning Herr Hällö Mikael Donning Elof Donning Johan Donning
Team Gäddhäng Herr Knutnäs Anton Westerberg Rickard Holmström Henrik Larsson
Team HAS Herr Knutnäs Sebastian Engström Alfons Eriksson Anders Häggblom
Team Heavy Pike Herr Hällö Robert Jansson Patrik Ekblom Robert Manse'n
Team Hildur Herr Hällö Johnny Dahlblom Juha Palomäki Jimmy Ström
Team Hoppsan Herr Hällö Gerd Bergman Leif Bergman
Team Kuusamo Herr Knutnäs Fredrik Lundgren Petra Ruda Thony Ruda
Team MAXI Herr Hällö Christian Lindblom Thomas Granfors Jens Johansson
Team MILF (man I love fishing) Herr Hällö Nicklas Sundqvist Jonte Blomqvist Johan Larsson
Team Panta REI Herr Hällö Leif Nordlund Leonard Nordlund
Team Roolto Herr Hällö Sören Jansson Tommy Carlsson
Team Ruda Herr Hällö Johnny Björklund Tobias Björklund Kristoffer Sandell
Team Ruda 2 Herr Hällö Greger Eker Mathias Björklund Sabina Nylund
Team Saltvik Herr Hällö Benjamin Karlsson Jim Larsson Ove Renfors
Team Sjöström Herr Hällö Christer Sjöström Alexander Sjöström
Team Slemdäng Herr Hällö Daniel Engström John Carlsson Conny Granqvist
Team Sundars Herr Knutnäs Ingvar Idman Anna Hedenberg
Team Terrabite Herr Hällö Frej Hansen Mathias Lind
Team Vasshäng Herr Hällö Jesper Bergman Conny Laaksonen Magnus Österlund
Team Vindruva/ Champions 1 Herr Lisström Michel Andersson Martin Ogonowski Alfred Spjuth
Team Wiskey Herr Hällö Dan-Anders Jansson Stefan Odner Arve Simonsen
Team WLF Herr Knutnäs Jimmy Bäcklund Mathias Fallander Robert Linden
Tellskär Herr Hällö Thomas Blomfeldt Olof Blomfeldt Magnus Enqvist
Toby Dick Herr Lisström Max Andersson Joel Vestlund
Tracker Herr Hällö Jonas Blomster Mattias Blomster
Ungtupparna Herr Hällö Linus Andersson Jonathan Lehtonen Jacob Söderman