Lagnamn Lagtyp Startplats Lagkapten Lagmedlem Lagmedlem
100 cm Klubben Herr Knutnäs Mathias Engström Sebastian Björklund Marcus Karlsson
3XP Herr Hällö Mats Polviander Jens Polviander Marcus Polviander
A-Team Herr Hällö Stefan Karlsson Linda Heinola Kim Mattson
Archipelago Pike Hunters Herr Hällö Kristoffer Granberg Peter Granberg Johan Sundström
BBH Brothers Herr Lisström Melvin Häggblom Tobias Björke Ludwig Boman
Blomsters Herr Hällö Roy Blomster Jonas Blomster Kaj Blomster
Brändö Gäddan Herr Hällö Tobias Blomqvist Tomas Husell Kim Tihekari
Brändö Laxen Herr Hällö Karl-Johan Henriksson Seija ?
Bröderna Brothers Herr Lisström Markus Malmberg Daniel Boman Robin Malmberg
Bättre sent än aldrig Herr Hällö Jacob Söderman Linus Andersson Tobias Sjöstrand
Catchers Herr Knutnäs Mikko Valli Fredrik Högström Patrik Valli
Champions 2 Herr Lisström Lennart Linden Jan Sjöstrand Micke Sommerdal
Champions 3 Herr Lisström Torbjörn Alm Tomas Jansson Mertsi Nyman
CMS-Fishingteam Herr Lisström Patrick Nore'n Christoffer Björklund Terje Kuoljok
DBC Fishing Herr Knutnäs Magnus Lindqvist Frank Degerth
De kastlösa Herr Lisström Daniel Austin Per Boman
Donningfishing Herr Hällö Christina Donning Hans Donning Dennis Palin
Duvorna Herr Hällö Patrik Eriksson Jimmie Eriksson Benjamin Karlsson
El O. Spån Herr Hällö Niklas Aller Robin Wickström
Elitjuniorerna Herr Knutnäs Emilia Karlsson Elliot Häggblom Lucas Häggblom
EMD Herr Lisström Dick Hilander Morgan Båskman Erik Engblom
ESOX LUCIUS Herr Hällö Mats Dahlblom Daniel Eriksson Marcus Öhman
Far och Son Herr Hällö Sture Snällström Mathias Snällström
Far och Söner Herr Hällö Christer Sjöström Alexander Sjöström Jonatan Sjöström
Fishermans Friends Herr Hällö Kenny Bergman Ken Björling Anton Donner
FTS Gears Herr Lisström John Boman Freddy Häggblom Mikael Svensson
FTS Team Slempåk Herr Lisström Anders Bjarbo Sebastian Ahlqvist Filip Tangen
Gigahauki Herr Hällö Fredrik Karlsson Jonas Jansson John Lindström
GTBB Herr Hällö Tomas Nordin Jens Eriksson Toffe Widberg
Gäddbrudarna Dam Hällö Emma Lundström Bethina Bergman Karolina Niskanen
Gäddherrarna Herr Knutnäs Mathias Sandstedt Emil Hansen Andreas Karlsson
Hu Gädda Mig! Herr Hällö Daniel Melander Jonas Gustavsson Peter Sundblom
Håvdamerna Dam Hällö Ann Eriksson Merja Häggblom
Häll(ö) Fishing Herr Hällö Klas-Göran "klicken" Holmberg Fanny Holmberg Lillemor Holmberg
In i vassen Herr Knutnäs Emil Sandström Jesper Josefsson Måns Nygård
In Via Grå Herr Knutnäs Patrik Söderström Robert Rosenholm Marko Safonoff
In Via Svart Herr Knutnäs Andreas Engström Fredrik Juslin John Nordberg
Jakobs Drängar Herr Hällö Elof Donning Jakob Donning Johan Donning
JRK Herr Hällö Jimmy Häggblom Robert Eklund Kenny Strömberg
Jussi Lures Herr Knutnäs Jussi Kuitunen Kenneth Danielsson Adrian Pettersson
Klet i Klykan Herr Knutnäs Jimmy Henriksson Dan Sjölund Janke Öhman
KoHoNo Herr Lisström Kalle Nordlund Johan Holländer Krister Koskinen
Korv-Krille & Co Herr Hällö Ken Karlsson Nick Björkvall Kristoffer Mattsson
Källartrollen TSG Herr Knutnäs Simon Lindström John Gustafsson Dan Jansson
LAT Herr Hällö Andreas Mattsson Tommy Blomqvist Lucas Nordberg
LLB och Filip Herr Hällö Rickard Widberg Filip Blomberg Fredrik Johansson
M-Sport Herr Hällö Bengt Mattsson Thomas Andersson Nadde Lemberg
MC Brothers Herr Lisström Johan Danielsson David Danielsson Mats Fagerlund
Mojoboat Åland Herr Knutnäs Marcus Sjölund Daniel Blomster Johan Roselius
Näbbgäddorna Dam Hällö Katti Granqvist Tina Påvall Ros-Mari Sandström
Nätbolaget Herr Knutnäs Rikard Rosenholm Marcus Bromels Jonas Skogström
Pinglorna Dam Knutnäs Frida Sjöroos Els Nouwen Heidi Oliveira
Posh-Fishing Herr Hällö Alexander Woivalin Ola Sandberg Victor Von Essen
RAS F.T. Herr Lisström Aris Dekterous Raivis Dekterous Stefan Holmström
RÅD i Rullen Herr Knutnäs Dennis Ahonen Jonatan Smeds Benjamin Överström
S.P.L Salviks Pike League Herr Hällö Jonas Nordback Patrick Kuhlman Jacob Ovaskainen
Skogsjärven Team Trä Herr Hällö Rikard Järvinen Robert Järvinen Mathias Sandberg
Snålvargarna Herr Knutnäs Jesper Eriksson Tim Rosten Tommy Ölund
Storljugarna Herr Hällö Peter Påvall Kent Granqvist Roger Jansson
Strandnäs XO Herr Knutnäs Tomas Söderberg Marcus Karlsson Johan Söderberg
Svål Fishing Herr Hällö Lucas Sommarstöm Tommy Björkbom Rikard Sundelin
Team Andberg Herr Lisström Tony Gustavsson Ralf Enholm
Team Armagäddon Herr Knutnäs Tobias Johansson Jenny Sjölund Staffan Sonntag
Team Bakom Flötet Herr Hällö Jack Carlsson Linus Carlsson Tim Carlsson
Team Ballast Herr Lisström Vilhelm Boman Christian Westergård
Team Banjo Herr Knutnäs Anton Engblom Patrik Johans Mikael Nordas
Team Brocko Herr Lisström Mats ? Christian ? Henrik ?
Team C&R Herr Knutnäs Stefan Westman Olegs Raicins
Team Carl-Tony Herr Hällö Thobias Land Jonte Blomqvist Glenn Sedin
Team Carlsson Herr Hällö Stefan Carlsson Brage Carlsson Joakim Carlsson
Team Devcore Herr Lisström Johan Sjöberg Petter Nadler
Team Dra Loss Oss Dam Hällö Jennifer Jansson Josefine Johansson
Team Emty Fishing Bag Herr Hällö Gabriel Petrovic Anders Johansson Bengt Johnsson
Team Enklinge Herr Hällö Bo Nordlund Per Nordberg Mattias Nordlund
Team Gricon Herr Hällö Christer Lindqvist Petrovs Aivars Dan Mattsson
Team Grundsunda Herr Hällö Tommy Jansson Hugo Jansson Leon Jansson
Team Gädda.Kom Dam Lisström Agneta Enqvist Pernilla Fagerlund Liz Karlsson
Team Gäddhäng Herr Lisström Andres Åberg Jan Grönlund
Team Heavy Pike Herr Knutnäs Patrik Ekblom Robert Jansson Robert Manse'n
Team Ivar Herr Knutnäs Ivar Lindholm Viking Karlsson Örjan Saether
Team KajJo Herr Hällö Johan Öhberg Kaj Sipinen
Team Knäckespö Herr Hällö Kevin Stara Charlie Bergman Cecil von Kreamer
Team Kuusamo Herr Knutnäs Thony Ruda Petra Ruda
Team Laget Herr Knutnäs Henri Helminen Didrick Björling Kim Björling
Team Maxi Herr Hällö Christian Lidblom Thomas Granfors Jens Johansson
Team MILF (Man I Love Fishing) Herr Knutnäs Nicklas Sundqvist Anders Häggblom Johan Larson
Team Nappsterz Dam Hällö Linnea Segersvärd Frida Andersson Fanny Granqvist
Team Nikara Herr Hällö Niklas Himmelroos Rasmus Himmelroos Kari Vero
Team Nordfishing Herr Hällö Leonard Nordlund Leif Nordlund
Team Norrvik Herr Hällö Jens Hellstedt Oskar Havder Jan Hellstedt
Team Pike Perfomas Herr Hällö Dan-Johan Dahlblom Dennis Jansson Tomas Sundberg
Team PikeMike Herr Hällö Markus Hassel Magnus Hassel
Team Pollzt Herr Hällö Pontus Mäkilä Jessica Bergman Sanna Kortman
Team Rizla Herr Knutnäs Johan Radejack Ove Eriksson Jan Stojkovic
Team ROOLTO Herr Hällö Tommy Carlsson Lucas Carlsson Sören Jansson
Team Ruda Herr Knutnäs Johnny Björklund Mattias Björklund Tobias Björklund
Team Ruda 2 Herr Knutnäs Greger Eker Amadeus Eker
Team Sealake.ax Herr Lisström Malte Sjuls Edward Hallgren Viktor Sjuls
Team Slemdäng Herr Lisström Daniel Engström John Carlsson Conny Granqvist
Team Stenören Herr Lisström Kim Nordberg Henrik Henriksson Sofia Nordberg
Team Sundars Herr Knutnäs Ingvar Idman Anna Hedenberg Emil Idman
Team Tudiluu Dam Knutnäs Sanne Björling Tina Simonsen Camilla Sjöström
Team Vasshäng Herr Hällö Jesper Bergman Tommy Holmberg Magnus Österlund
Team Vindruva/champions 1 Herr Lisström Martin Ogonowski Michelle Andersson
Team WLF Herr Knutnäs Jimmy Bäcklund Mathias Falander Robert Linde'n
Tema Verja Herr Hällö Clyde Jareman Emil Verho Kalle Verho
Tequila Herr Hällö Ola Lindewald Staffan Lindewald Diana Romo
The Big Four Fishing Trips Herr Lisström Jimmy Mattsson Jacob Blomqvist Dennis Sundby
The Dragonettes Dam Hällö Sara Alm Rita Fagerholm Pia Fredriksson
There's always a bigger fish Herr Knutnäs Andres Larsson Johan Larsson Daniel Sundblad
Titanic II Herr Hällö Jens Nordberg Noel Rönnberg Jakob Wikingson
Toby Dick Herr Lisström Max Andersson Marie Sandell
Vandö Pike Fighters Herr Hällö Conny Lehtinen Kristian Granberg